DAX12.967,50-1,52%
RWE ST19,88+1,06%
MERCK90,74+0,05%
BMW ST86,47-0,55%
INFINEON24,58-2,81%
LUFTHANSA28,15-2,78%
VOLKSWAGEN VZ168,10-1,99%