DAX11.975,00+1,25%
SIEMENS124,78+2,84%
HEID. CEMENT87,49+2,26%
INFINEON17,25+1,94%
RWE ST13,42+0,04%
MÜNCH. RÜCK178,14+0,08%
LINDE154,01+0,20%