DAX12.616,50-0,21%
THYSSENKRUPP24,00+2,57%
LUFTHANSA17,04+2,40%
LINDE172,00+1,32%
SIEMENS125,68-1,00%
BAYER116,68-0,81%
HEID. CEMENT82,57-0,74%