DAX12.621,00+0,21%
LINDE171,10+4,24%
VOLKSWAGEN VZ140,07+1,92%
THYSSENKRUPP24,76+1,56%
Henkel VZ112,82-0,69%
MÜNCH. RÜCK175,82-0,67%
DT. POST36,99-0,45%