DAX12.388,00+2,82%
DT. BANK16,71+8,13%
SIEMENS131,17+4,51%
RWE ST15,70+3,90%
MERCK104,20+1,17%
DT. BĂ–RSE86,53+1,22%
Henkel VZ122,82+1,24%