DAX12.256,50+0,13%
DT. TELEKOM15,66-0,23%
LINDE169,26-0,57%
ALLIANZ177,22-0,97%
INFINEON18,60-4,53%
VOLKSWAGEN VZ137,08-3,93%
CONTINENTAL192,01-2,97%