DAX11.619,50-0,09%
LUFTHANSA12,11+2,97%
DT. BANK17,93+1,50%
THYSSENKRUPP23,88+1,44%
CONTINENTAL186,07-1,45%
MÜNCH. RÜCK176,09-0,83%
LINDE151,06-0,63%