DAX12.546,00+0,27%
BAYER98,97+3,04%
MÜNCH. RÜCK179,40+1,90%
ALLIANZ175,54+1,50%
INFINEON23,18-1,45%
BMW ST80,01-0,98%
DT. BÖRSE114,00-0,52%