DAX12.044,00+0,04%
MERCK106,05+4,27%
LUFTHANSA15,08+3,27%
RWE ST14,83+2,38%
VOLKSWAGEN VZ135,93-0,75%
DT. BANK15,72-0,39%
INFINEON17,10-0,15%