DAX12.577,50-0,11%
SIEMENS107,68+1,74%
MERCK82,26+0,93%
DT. BĂ–RSE111,40+0,63%
LUFTHANSA26,69-1,04%
THYSSENKRUPP22,85-0,57%
INFINEON21,82-0,55%